Chess24 Sopiko Scotch

World Youth Chess Championships 2010 (11)

World Youth Championships 2010

The World Youth Chess Championships took place in Porto Carras, Greece. Round 1 20th October 2010, the event finished 31st October. 1400 participants from 80 countries take part in Boys and Girls age sections that ran from under-8 to under-18. Games and standings now available.

World Youth Championships 2010 (Porto Carras GRE)
Tue 19th Oct 2010 - Sun 31st Oct 2010 - Official Site - Results - Live

Girls Under-18 (71 players 11 Rds Swiss Indiv TC:90m:30m+30spm(1)) - Games in PGN: Girls-U18

Boys Under-18 (107 players 11 Rds Swiss Indiv TC:90m:30m+30spm(1)) - Games in PGN: Boys-U18

Girls Under-16 (97 players 11 Rds Swiss Indiv TC:90m:30m+30spm(1)) - Games in PGN: Girls-U16

Boys Under-16 (137 players 11 Rds Swiss Indiv TC:90m:30m+30spm(1)) - Games in PGN: Boys-U16

Girls Under-14 (99 players 11 Rds Swiss Indiv TC:90m:30m+30spm(1)) - Games in PGN: Girls-U14

Boys Under-14 (127 players 11 Rds Swiss Indiv TC:90m:30m+30spm(1)) - Games in PGN: Boys-U14

Girls Under-12 (116 players 11 Rds Swiss Indiv TC:90m:30m+30spm(1)) - Games in PGN: Girls-U12

Boys Under-12 (155 players 11 Rds Swiss Indiv TC:90m:30m+30spm(1)) - Games in PGN: Boys-U12

Boys Under-10 (154 players 11 Rds Swiss Indiv TC:90m:30m+30spm(1)) - Games in PGN: Boys-U10

Girls Under-10 (104 players 11 Rds Swiss Indiv TC:90m:30m+30spm(1)) - Games in PGN: Girls-U10

Girls Under-8 (79 players 11 Rds Swiss Indiv TC:90m:30m+30spm(1)) - Games in PGN: Girls-U8

Boys Under-8 (122 players 11 Rds Swiss Indiv TC:90m:30m+30spm(1)) - Games in PGN: Boys-U8

Boys Under-18 (107 players 11 Rds Swiss Indiv TC: 90m:30m+30spm(1)) - Games in PGN: Boys-U18

vs

ChessTempo viewer

WY BU18 2012 Maribor SLO Wed 7th Nov 2012 - Mon 19th Nov 2012
Leading Final Round 11 Standings:
RkNameTiFEDRtgPtsTB1TB2TB3
1Swiercz DariuszGMPOL26119.00.074.077.0
2Gabuzyan HovhannesGMARM25008.50.074.079.0
3Cori JorgeGMPER25318.00.073.078.0
4Duda Jan-KrzysztofIMPOL24568.00.070.074.5
5Idani PouyaIMIRI24628.00.068.573.0
6Nagy GaborHUN24088.00.067.572.5
7Drozdowski KacperFMPOL23928.00.067.072.0
8Kovalev VladislavIMBLR24848.00.064.069.5
9Anton Guijarro DavidIMESP25597.50.075.081.0
10Fedoseev VladimirGMRUS25097.50.073.578.0
11Bukavshin IvanGMRUS25057.50.071.577.5
12Grigoryan Karen H.IMARM25087.50.069.574.5
13Kadric DenisIMBIH24597.50.063.568.0
14Bluebaum MatthiasIMGER24387.00.070.576.0
15Liu ChangCHN23367.00.069.072.5
16Lagarde MaximeIMFRA25017.00.067.572.0
17Nasanjargal UrtnasanFMMGL23057.00.066.069.5
18Mammadov ZaurIMAZE24497.00.065.570.0
19Predke AlexandrRUS25097.00.065.570.0
20Zhou Yang-FanIMENG24187.00.063.067.5
21Fisher WilliamUSA22257.00.063.064.0
22Perez Robert MUSA23557.00.062.066.5
23Forcen Esteban DanielIMESP24797.00.061.065.5
24Narayanan SrinathIMIND24386.50.067.572.5
25Kriebel TadeasFMCZE23596.50.066.571.5
Mons LeonFMGER23326.50.066.571.5
27Bortnyk MykolaUKR23876.50.065.570.0
28Boscolo FedericoFMITA23116.50.063.066.5
29Leiva GiuseppeFMPER23786.50.062.066.5
30Ben Artzi IdoISR22986.50.061.065.0
31Ariunbuuvei BadamdorjMGL19956.50.060.565.5
32Andersen MadsIMDEN24826.50.059.564.0
33Krzyzanowski MarcinPOL23576.50.059.063.5
34Iskandarov MisratdinAZE23966.50.056.060.5
35Johansson LinusSWE22776.00.067.071.0
36Naoum SpyridonGRE21846.00.066.571.5
37Bok BenjaminIMNED25376.00.066.070.5
38Makhmutov RailFMRUS23546.00.065.069.5
39Druska JurajFMSVK23106.00.064.068.0
40Sodikov IlyasFMKAZ22566.00.063.066.5
41Ahvenjarvi JaniFIN22186.00.062.066.5
42Westerberg JonathanFMSWE23226.00.062.066.0
43Tomazini ZanFMSLO23686.00.061.565.5
44Hasenohr BenedictSUI21966.00.060.565.5
45Torres Rosas Luis CarlosCMMEX22436.00.060.565.5
46Ferreira Jorge ViterboFMPOR24026.00.060.065.0
47Petrosyan Tigran S.FMARM23786.00.060.064.5
48Borisenko ViacheslavIMUKR22766.00.058.561.5
49Draskovic LukaFMMNE23366.00.058.062.5
50Navalgund NiranjanIND21496.00.058.062.0
51Bernotas ArtursLAT22616.00.056.059.0
52Stegariu Vlad-IonutROU22176.00.055.559.5
53Kozganbay ErkinKAZ23266.00.054.558.5
54Abhilash Reddy M.L.IND22695.50.062.567.0
55Klabis RokasLTU21265.50.059.062.0
56Ochsner Bjorn MollerFMDEN23245.50.058.062.5
57Lapidus MarkEST22155.50.057.561.5
58Rindlisbacher JanSUI22465.50.057.059.5
59Pop AlexandruROU22625.50.056.560.5
60Drnovsek GalSLO22365.50.055.056.5
61Jayasundara P K U MCMSRI20595.50.053.055.5
62Hiti DomenSLO20615.50.048.551.5
63Apryshko GlebFMRUS23285.00.060.063.5
64Sochacki ChristopheIMFRA24025.00.059.564.0
65Jovanovic Bojan PSRB22015.00.058.559.5
66Skouvaklis AlexisSUI21675.00.058.062.0
67Siagodnik AntonFMBLR21895.00.058.061.5
68Lindgren PhilipSWE22695.00.057.060.0
69Kokotovic AleksandarBIH20625.00.057.058.0
70Verstraeten ReinaertBEL22115.00.056.059.0
Yurtseven MelihTUR21185.00.056.059.0
72Oltian VataALB17995.00.055.059.5
73Matijevic FilipSLO21645.00.054.058.0
74Havas JankoCRO21355.00.053.057.0
75Janzelj TimSLO22475.00.053.056.0
76Alarcon Careaga GustavoCHI20725.00.053.054.5
77Lee Kah Meng ElginMAS20785.00.051.055.0
78Esenbek Uulu BakaiKGZ19845.00.050.553.5
79Mejak SeverinSLO20715.00.048.552.0
80Whitfield Craig MENG20405.00.048.551.5
81Sathyanandha SaravananENG20555.00.043.046.0
82Ahmed DedaECU19355.00.039.540.5
83Guseynov AlihanUZB21394.50.057.560.5
84Ismailov MukhitKAZ22084.50.057.061.0
85Patil PratikIND22084.50.055.058.5
86Verhelst JorisBEL19874.50.053.057.5
87Jovancevic JovanMNE20254.50.052.055.0
88Sofranov VelizarBUL21914.50.051.555.0
89Maurizio AntonioITA20674.50.051.054.0
90Aleman Hernandez AndresMEX21614.50.050.554.0
91Brcar AlesSLO20904.50.048.552.0
92Villa GiorgioITA19904.50.043.546.5
93Oberholzer FrancoisRSA18604.00.051.555.5
94Copi AmbrozSLO17294.00.049.052.5
95Draskovic DavorMNE18524.00.048.552.5
96Gregory SamSCO17714.00.048.049.0
97Kyrkjebo ErlendNOR20484.00.046.548.0
98Lucovnik TilenSLO18834.00.045.048.0
99Zaporojan AndreiMDA19384.00.045.046.5
100Janzekovic KlemenSLO19054.00.044.047.0
101Cmor NinoSLO19024.00.041.544.0
102Wang Ting-HaoTPE04.00.041.542.5
103Gjika GentALB15634.00.041.042.0
104Fortis Rivera JonathanPUR18674.00.040.041.5
105Bullen AlexWLS18243.50.051.052.0
106Blium BenjaminCAN03.50.047.049.5
107Carrasco Cea JherkoCHI18423.50.044.546.0
108Van Den Heede DorianBEL19653.50.044.046.5
109Figueroa Calderon GamalielPUR15843.50.038.039.0
110Gariseb ImmanuelNAM03.00.046.550.0
111Jolliffe-Byrne GovanIRL03.00.040.543.5
112Ndurumo Samora GakuiKEN02.00.039.040.0
113Thuku BrianKEN01.50.043.545.0
114Bassan RemoIMVEN22720.00.037.538.5
Meftahi HoussemTUN20020.00.037.538.5
Khairallah JosephLIB00.00.037.538.5
116 players

Girls Under-18 (71 players 11 Rds Swiss Indiv TC: 90m:30m+30spm(1)) - Games in PGN: Girls-U18

vs

ChessTempo viewer

WY Girls-U18 Porto Carras GRE Tue 19th Oct 2010 - Sun 31st Oct 2010
Leading Final Round 11 Standings:
RkNameTiFEDRtgPtsTB1
1Kazimova Narmin NizamiWIMAZE22609.022146
2Cori T DeysiWGMPER23689.021847
3Hoang Thi Nhu YWIMVIE22148.022065
4Havlikova KristynaWIMCZE23188.021629
5Bhakti KulkarniCMIND22948.021544
6Stetsko LanitaBLR21487.521908
7Tsatsalashvili KetiWIMGEO22667.521668
8Vo Thi Kim PhungWIMVIE21477.048.0
9Rakhmangulova AnastasiyaUKR21537.048.0
10Kulon KlaudiaWFMPOL21967.046.0
11Hejazipour MitraWFMIRI22397.042.0
12Efroimski MarselWFMISR22447.042.0
13Eric JovanaWIMSRB22187.040.5
14Bulmaga IrinaWIMROU22676.549.0
15Grigorian MarineWFMRUS21786.542.0
16Travkina AnastasiaWFMRUS21896.542.0
17Haast AnneWIMNED22566.541.5
18Pavlidou EkateriniWIMGRE21916.541.5
19Semenova ElenaWFMRUS21356.539.5
20Miladinovic LenaSRB20646.539.0
21Gorozhankina JuliaWFMRUS20696.537.5
22Trapeznikova DaryaRUS19986.529.0
23Iordanidou ZoiGRE21526.046.0
24Bezgodova MariaWFMRUS21706.043.5
25Warakomska AnnaWFMPOL21886.042.0
26Purgar IvonaWFMCRO20916.039.0
27Endress AnnaGER21606.038.5
28Suslova AlenaWFMRUS22076.038.0
29Herrera Sosa JessicaWFMVEN19646.035.5
30Le Hoang Tran ChauWFMVIE20826.034.5
31Kolaric SpelaSLO20416.032.0
32Zakoscielna KingaWFMPOL21345.536.0
33Tanacs AnnaWFMHUN20705.535.0
34Anu BayarMGL19335.534.0
35Petrova IrinaWFMUKR20415.532.5
36Suarez Calvo AlesandraESP20065.532.0
37Shangarayeva DaianaKAZ19945.531.5
38Ivekovic AnaCRO19545.530.5
39Kantor RekaSVK20035.530.5
40Motycakova MonikaWFMSVK20725.530.5
41Adamowicz KatarzynaWFMPOL21475.529.5
42Soubirou OrianeFRA20215.529.0
43Mamatkulova MaftunaUZB20075.034.0
44Sargsyan ShushannaARM19865.032.0
45De Seroux CamilleSUI20205.031.0
46Vatkali DimitraGRE19705.028.5
47Vardkar MariamIRI17975.028.5
48Datta AnjaliUSA20255.027.5
49Gunther MarcellaNED18955.027.5
50Nguyen Minh ThuyGER19185.027.0
51Newrkla KatharinaWFMAUT21234.533.0
52Kaya EmelWCMTUR20704.531.5
53Zalimaite IevaLTU19264.527.5
54Messina RobertaITA18904.525.5
55Bengtsson JessicaSWE17704.525.0
56Stojkovska MonikaMKD19284.523.0
57Arnatskaya ZoyaRUS18704.523.0
58Ivanova GerganaBUL17954.522.0
59De Oliveira Ana PaulaWCMBRA18394.521.5
60Bubanja MilicaMNE17434.519.5
61Thilakawardana SupeshalaWFMSRI17684.519.0
62Coada ElenaMDA17614.026.5
63Dines Sheila JENG19364.026.0
64Saag Enith LiEST03.524.5
65Cortes Arias MarielaCHI17723.520.5
66Selkirk RebeccaRSA15453.519.5
67Milicevic DajanaBIH03.519.0
68Yang MargueriteCAN15743.518.0
69Hohluka ArinaLAT16523.515.0
70Mcdonald MaryannSCO15143.014.5
71Cepani JetaALB02.012.5
72Awinja EasterKEN00.52.0
72 players

Boys Under-16 (137 players 11 Rds Swiss Indiv TC: 90m:30m+30spm(1)) - Games in PGN: Boys-U16

vs

ChessTempo viewer

WY Boys-U16 Porto Carras GRE Tue 19th Oct 2010 - Sun 31st Oct 2010
Leading Final Round 11 Standings:
RkNameTiFEDRtgPtsTB1
1Dragun KamilFMPOL23928.558.5
2Sadzikowski DanielPOL23518.551.0
3Bukavshin IvanFMRUS24308.547.0
4Liu ChangCHN21628.023603
5Lagarde MaximeFMFRA24338.023281
6Savitskiy SergeyRUS23738.023156
7Krzyzanowski MarcinPOL23568.022797
8Andersen MadsFMDEN23858.022683
9Bok BenjaminIMNED24538.022407
10Ten Hertog HugoNED22087.522919
11Anton Guijarro DavidFMESP24037.522244
12Cori JorgeGMPER24967.522045
13Zhou Yang-FanFMENG23207.048.0
14Abasov Nijat AzadIMAZE25177.047.0
15Van Kampen RobinIMNED24307.046.0
16Predke AlexandrRUS24367.045.5
17Donskov AnatolyRUS22807.045.5
18Kosmas-Lekkas DimitirosGRE21377.044.0
19Pardo Simon DavidFMESP23367.042.0
20Topak EnginTUR22147.041.5
21Handler LukasAUT22257.041.0
22De Filomeno SimoneITA22757.039.5
23Kigel DmytroFMUKR21317.039.5
24Narayanan SrinathIMIND23837.039.0
25Nagy GaborHUN23727.038.5
26Nasanjargal UrtnasanMGL22306.545.5
27Gabuzyan HovhannesARM22616.545.0
28Volkov NikaGEO21596.542.5
29Juhasz KristofHUN22686.542.5
30Meribanov VitalyBLR22196.542.5
31Bajarani UlviIMAZE24086.542.0
32Muskardin MarioCRO21386.541.5
33Makhmutov RailRUS21566.540.5
34Igambergenov AlibekKAZ21956.540.0
35Srbis JuricaCRO22776.539.5
36Villalba MarceloIMPAR21066.538.5
37Yashas DIND22416.538.5
38Wertjanz DavidAUT22096.538.5
39Kriebel TadeasFMCZE22996.538.0
40Kadric DenisBIH22916.538.0
41Weichhold PawelPOL22916.537.5
42Hosseinipour MehdiFMIRI23046.536.5
43Tilicheev ViacheslavFMRUS23436.536.0
44Straka Josef JrFMSVK23076.535.5
45Stoeri SimonSUI20746.533.5
46Petrovski IgorMKD21526.531.5
47Ochsner Bjorn MollerDEN21956.042.0
48Sapozhnikov RomanCAN22266.041.0
49Martinez Romero MartinCOL22036.040.5
50Andreev SashoBUL22546.037.5
51Emiroglu CankutTUR21086.037.0
52Ostovic MatijaCRO22186.035.5
53Tomazini ZanSLO22316.034.5
54Doncev AlexandrMDA06.033.5
55Xiong JerryCAN21026.033.5
56Vaicekauskas GytisLTU19726.033.5
57Vanagas TadasLTU20096.032.0
58Miller EduardGER21106.030.5
59Ben Artzi IdoISR21835.544.5
60Meskovs NikitaLAT22635.541.5
61Stegariu Vlad-IonutROU21435.538.5
62Galehdari BardiaIRI20935.538.0
63Berchtenbreiter MaximilianGER22385.537.5
64Malureanu Costin-GeorgeROU21465.537.0
65Moussard JulesFMFRA24235.537.0
66Orujov Shujaat IsmialiAZE20985.536.5
67Sakai HibikiJPN19835.536.5
68Zavarce Oscar EnriqueFMVEN21495.536.0
69Gaehwiler GabrielSUI22285.536.0
70Sosovicka JurajSVK21635.535.5
71Nenezic MarkoSRB21655.535.0
72Azman Hisham Mohd NabilMAS20465.534.0
73Abdullah Al-SaifBAN21255.533.5
74Matt FabianAUT21255.532.5
75Borisenko VjacheslavUKR23215.532.0
76Perera W C CSRI20165.531.0
77Hobber AndersNOR21575.530.5
78Lapidus MarkEST19765.530.0
79Mcclement AndrewSCO20465.530.0
80Barros Raul JuniorFMCOL20765.529.0
81Duenzel JonasGER21175.529.0
82Nader MohamedEGY20375.528.5
83Pastar SlavenBIH20015.528.0
84Meylan AndreSUI19645.526.5
85Hasenohr BenedictSUI21815.036.5
86Johansson LinusSWE19665.034.5
87Lee T H BryanHKG19355.034.0
88Draskovic LukaMNE21725.033.0
89Galopoulos PanagiotisFMGRE20855.032.0
90Modi Jaishil BhadrashilCMRSA17335.030.0
91Pop AlexandruROU21165.030.0
92Dang Hoang SonFMVIE20865.029.5
93Berney MarkIRL19655.028.0
94Kafetzis GeorgiosGRE19525.025.5
95Adeimi MichelLIB19025.025.0
96Neves PedroPOR21344.534.5
97Verstraeten ReinaertBEL20054.533.0
98Seegert KristianDEN21814.532.0
99Pappelis DimitriosGRE20004.529.5
100Sarchisov SlavikGER21054.527.5
101Dorr YannickBEL18244.527.0
102Lamawansa YasasSRI18104.527.0
103Loiseau QuentinFRA22624.527.0
104Ronka ErikFIN19954.527.0
105Ballas Kleon-EvangelosGRE19304.526.5
106Bhawoodien Mohamed OzayrRSA18034.526.5
107Skouvaklis AlexisSUI20864.524.0
108Real ThibaultBEL19634.524.0
109Paltrinieri NicholasITA21154.523.5
110Silva Luis Neves DaPOR18904.522.0
111Ganeev FidanRUS17884.522.0
112Setala IlmoFIN17604.521.5
113Pataki ZemplenLUX18284.520.0
114Scott JonathanSCO18114.519.5
115Kulpruthanon ThanadonTHA19564.028.0
116Bullen AlexWLS16404.026.0
117Esenbek Uulu BakaiKGZ18694.024.0
118Whittet Andrew NRSA04.024.0
119Addamo MichaelAUS18604.023.0
120Bisi SamueleITA18294.022.0
121Freeland AlexWLS17644.021.0
122Donado-Mazarron Gomez MiguelESP19194.020.5
123Kefalas LoukasCYP04.019.5
124Thanarotrung RatchaphonTHA18744.019.0
125Elnaami Hashem A KLBA04.018.0
126Mostafa AbdulwahabUAE17334.016.5
127Celis JoelMAC17163.524.5
128Thomas JamesWLS18953.520.5
129Figueredo Jonathas MarceloBRA03.519.5
130Alharari AliLBA03.519.0
131Esa A H AlmarazeeqUAE03.518.5
132Hosia AkseliFIN18403.518.0
133Park JaehyuckKOR13683.515.0
134Hoxha ErgysALB03.018.5
135Hu Ting-ReyTPE03.015.0
136Shah RushabKEN03.013.5
137Gjika GentALB15472.513.0
138Esser StefanBEL02.512.5
139Papadopoulos NikolasCYP01.510.0
140Vakhidov JahongirUZB22720.00.0
140 players

Girls Under-16 (97 players 11 Rds Swiss Indiv TC: 90m:30m+30spm(1)) - Games in PGN: Girls-U16

vs

ChessTempo viewer

WY Girls-U16 GRE Tue 19th Oct 2010 - Sun 31st Oct 2010
Leading Final Round 11 Standings:
RkNameTiFEDRtgPtsTB1
1Ziaziulkina NastassiaWIMBLR22848.521612
2Nguyen Thi Mai HungWIMVIE22588.521218
3Schut LisaWIMNED22888.520272
4Arabidze MeriWIMGEO22888.021091
5Danelia MariamWIMGEO22138.021086
6Phan Nguyen Mai ChiWCMVIE21068.020481
7Saranya JWFMIND21218.020008
8Zmarzly AleksandraPOL20638.019302
9Hakimifard GhazalWFMIRI21737.552.5
10Chumpitaz AnnWFMPER21507.549.5
11Ibrahimova Sabina OqtayAZE20297.546.5
12Gevorgyan MariaARM19817.544.5
13Schulz AnjaGER20527.049.0
14Ainutdinova YekaterinaKAZ19997.048.5
15Narva TriinEST19297.044.5
16Gagare ShalmaliWIMIND21107.044.0
17Jalabadze NatiaGEO20437.041.0
18Skrabakova KatarinaSVK20387.040.5
19Badamkhand NorovsambuuMGL17927.039.5
20Imeeva AisaRUS20597.038.0
21Wisniowska KlaudiaPOL20096.544.0
22Eid MahaFRA20656.543.0
23Leks MariaWCMPOL20526.542.5
24Lach AleksandraWFMPOL22066.542.0
25Ivanenko Olga IWFMUKR21086.542.0
26Iwanow AnnaWFMPOL21126.542.0
27Perera Borrego MarielaESP20686.541.5
28Neuhauser SalomeFRA20646.540.0
29Pujari RuchaWFMIND20906.536.0
30Castrillon Gomez MelissaWFMCOL20136.535.0
31Unapkoshvili NaniGEO19746.534.5
32Aflalo SophieFRA20516.041.0
33Bea BoglarkaWFMHUN21096.040.0
34Androni KonstantinaGRE19196.037.0
35Matlin AnnaUSA19236.036.0
36Mona KhaledWGMEGY21036.035.0
37Orejuela Chango PaulinaECU20376.035.0
38Baciu DianaWFMMDA21536.034.0
39Romanova AnastasiaRUS19046.032.5
40Phamova Xuan MaiCZE17856.029.5
41Khalaji HaniehIRI19475.542.0
42Aranaz Murillo AmaliaWFMESP21545.541.5
43Kessler MichaelaAUT20525.537.0
44Real Pereyra Diana CarimeMEX19685.536.0
45Chkhan ViktoriaRUS19825.535.5
46Terzidaki AlexandraGRE18855.535.5
47Vujnovic PatricijaCRO19215.535.5
48Haitovich AvitalISR19055.535.0
49Mabille NatachaBEL17145.534.0
50Kurbanboeva SUZB19055.533.0
51Anton Roxana-AnaROU18795.532.0
52Sop SelenWCMTUR20215.531.0
53Chiarion ElisaITA19375.529.5
54Krumova AniBUL19065.528.5
55Meireles AnaPOR16785.526.5
56Havanecz BiankaHUN19485.038.0
57Dalemans DianaNED19215.034.0
58Zhu YingCHN19925.033.0
59Fransson AngelinaSWE19105.032.0
60Lepeskaite MigleLTU17825.030.0
61Hapala LisaAUT17475.029.5
62Afshar NiushaIRI19095.027.5
63Botez AlexandraWCMCAN19985.026.5
64Bacic KristinaMNE17964.535.5
65Papathanasiou AgelikiGRE18784.529.0
66Astrom LindaSWE18234.529.0
67Owens Megan RWLS18114.528.5
68Bejatovic BojanaMKD18914.528.0
69Roy AliSCO18224.528.0
70Stojadinov SvetlanaSRB18104.527.0
71Koselova ZuzanaSVK16944.526.0
72Kokossis DanaeGRE17504.525.5
73Forsa EliseNOR16894.525.0
74Bass LeenoyISR15544.525.0
75Barnardo ToshkaRSA04.524.5
76Mahmutbegovic NadinaBIH16394.521.5
77Tskhadadze AnnaRUS18394.521.5
78Bauer ValentinaAUT16764.026.0
79Van Niekerk LaurenRSA04.025.0
80Popadic MilicaBIH15984.021.5
81Jehad AyshaUAE15574.021.5
82Shitjuk BogdanaUKR14974.021.0
83Joubert AnjaRSA04.020.0
84Matisone DanaLAT04.018.5
85Gerhold DorisAUT04.017.5
86Robba BarbaraSLO04.015.5
87Huber Elke CarolaAUT16873.522.0
88Popadic MirjanaBIH03.520.5
89Shiau Yi JengTPE03.519.0
90Webb-Liddle MirandaAUS14673.517.5
91Hearne Sarah-JaneIRL03.017.5
92Khuloud AhmedUAE03.015.5
93Tuzi BrunaALB03.014.5
94Ilina GuptaIND03.013.5
95Kim HyoyoungKOR13553.013.0
96Sathyanarayan TinaKEN02.510.5
97Alharari AliLBA00.00.0
97 players

Girls Under-14 (99 players 11 Rds Swiss Indiv TC: 90m:30m+30spm(1)) - Games in PGN: Girls-U14

vs

ChessTempo viewer

WY Girls-U14 Porto Carras GRE Tue 19th Oct 2010 - Sun 31st Oct 2010
Leading Final Round 11 Standings:
RkNameTiFEDRtgPtsTB1
1Saduakassova DinaraWFMKAZ21429.019666
2Hakimifard RaanaIRI19308.519703
3Nandhidhaa PvIND20608.519692
4Lei TingjieCHN19908.519604
5Bivol AlinaRUS20768.519313
6Kostitsina LiubovRUS19108.039.0
7Tantsiura MarjaUKR20307.550.5
8Fataliyeva Ulviyya HasilWCMAZE19597.547.5
9Styazhkina AnnaWFMRUS19747.547.5
10Beinenson KatsiarynaBLR19217.545.0
11Turk TajanaCRO17727.540.0
12Zarkovic MilaSRB19537.045.5
13Lasya GIND18837.045.0
14Jacimovic SaraBIH19087.044.0
15Osmanodja FilizWFMGER20597.043.5
16Bala Kannamma PIND18667.042.5
17Pachon AdrianaWFMCOL19237.042.0
18Navrotescu Andreea-CristianaFRA19107.035.0
19Gaboyan SusannaARM18066.545.0
20Khademalsharieh SarasadatWFMIRI20756.544.5
21Shamatava AnaGEO19226.543.5
22Schmalhorst SophiaGER18506.542.5
23Chiang SarahWCMUSA18646.540.5
24Rodriguez Rueda Paula AndreaWFMCOL20996.540.0
25Khursanova FaridaUZB06.539.5
26Garcia-Castany Musellas Gal LaESP17686.043.5
27Ruiz Font ElisabetESP19026.042.5
28Kahramanova MohinurUZB18116.041.5
29Nicolas Zapata IreneESP20276.039.5
30Dragieva DenitzaBUL18036.038.5
31Kalaydina Regina VeronickaCAN18396.038.0
32Milutinovic StefanaSRB18596.037.5
33Belova OlgaRUS19466.037.0
34Vanagaite GiedreLTU18336.036.5
35Rykala MonikaPOL17676.036.0
36Shakhmurzova FatimaRUS17476.036.0
37Oliveira Maria InesPOR17286.036.0
38Nur Nabila Azman HishamWCMMAS18296.036.0
39Cyboran KatarzynaPOL18006.035.5
40Bitalzadeh MahsaNED18206.035.5
41Moradi KimiaIRI18276.035.5
42Blagojevic TijanaMNE17756.035.0
43Srija SeshadriWFMIND18326.035.0
44Tomin KsenijaSRB19096.034.5
45Spiegelberg SilviaGER17336.034.5
46Papathanasiou ElisavetGRE17926.033.5
47Hincu OlgaMDA17706.032.5
48Patel YesimTUR18205.540.5
49Nikolovska DraganaMKD17525.534.0
50Hiebler LauraAUT16755.532.0
51Balzano FilliITA17655.530.5
52Hansen Erle Andrea MarkiNOR17275.530.0
53Wang MariaENG17325.529.0
54Sanders CatheleijneNED18615.525.5
55Felix Vega Aurora EdithWFMPER18945.036.0
56Marikova JanaCZE19065.034.5
57Munoz ClaudiaWCMUSA05.034.5
58Szurek DagmaraPOL16535.033.0
59Jansen Van Rensburg MonicaRSA16295.033.0
60Xu XiaoyuMAC05.033.0
61Cosman Andreea-MarioaraROU16825.031.0
62Yanjinlkham BayarsaikhanMGL17615.029.5
63Loaiza YuraniCOL18995.029.5
64Barbier AstridBEL15725.028.5
65Tlale TshepangRSA05.028.0
66Dall`orsoletta AlaizeBRA17195.027.5
67Velikic AdelaSRB17975.027.5
68Romero DanielaCOL19005.027.0
69Rostamian SabaIRI17555.026.5
70Serefidou DespinaGRE16715.025.5
71Regam JessicaUSA04.533.5
72Gombos BettinaHUN19134.531.5
73Koloditsova RenataSVK17594.528.5
74Santos Ines LimaPOR16314.528.0
75Giblon RebeccaCAN17634.527.0
76Orlina LauraLAT16874.526.0
77Leonardi CaterinaSLO16994.525.0
78Drakaki Anna-MariaGRE17184.524.5
79Weinman RinaSWE04.522.5
80Kurbanova DagmaraLAT15374.028.0
81Amra TasnimRSA15434.024.0
82Nouman AmnaWFMUAE17524.023.5
83Kanagarajah AbbieAUS16444.021.5
84Olmann MariaEST04.020.0
85Oh MinahKOR15174.020.0
86Beshukova EkaterinaRUS04.017.0
87Lampard AliceSCO04.016.5
88Heirani Moghadam SarvenazIRI03.521.5
89Krassnitzer MariaAUT03.519.5
90Abeer AliUAE03.519.5
91Lahmar ChaimaTUN03.019.0
92Arbore FedericaITA16763.017.5
93Kogler AlexandraAUT03.017.0
94Sorina EvaRUS03.017.0
95Duffy SineadIRL03.014.5
96Flaherty LisaSCO03.014.0
97Nyamahga RebeccaKEN03.08.0
98Caka OltaALB02.59.5
99El Felo EkhlasLBA00.00.0
99 players

Boys Under-14 (127 players 11 Rds Swiss Indiv TC: 90m:30m+30spm(1)) - Games in PGN: Boys-U14

vs

ChessTempo viewer

WY Boys-U14 GRE Tue 19th Oct 2010 - Sun 31st Oct 2010
Leading Final Round 11 Standings:
RkNameTiFEDRtgPtsTB1
1Izzat Kanan AzarAZE21399.021845
2Shiven KhoslaIND23548.521716
3Alekseenko KirillFMRUS22848.521525
4Bortnik AlexandrUKR23028.050.0
5Grib RomanBLR22508.046.5
6Chu Wei ChaoCHN20758.046.5
7Javanbakht NimaIRI22047.522189
8Ynojosa Felix JoseENG22297.522111
9Vaibhav SuriIMIND24187.522004
10Boruchovsky AvitalISR22507.521926
11Tran Tuan MinhFMVIE22277.521737
12Rapport RichardGMHUN25237.521722
13Georgiadis NicoSUI22627.521213
14Sai Krishna G VFMIND23377.521077
15Dastan BatuhanTUR20877.520861
16Amstadt AronHUN22627.520611
17Laurusas TomasLTU22917.056.0
18Harutyunian Tigran KARM20637.047.0
19Drozdowski KacperFMPOL23037.046.5
20Beradze IrakliGEO22427.045.0
21Berbatov KiprianIMBUL24617.044.0
22Wagner DennisGER21667.042.0
23Usmanov VasilyRUS22197.041.0
24Aghaei AlirezaIRI21127.039.5
25Flermoen PeterNOR21557.039.5
26Petrov NikitaRUS20987.037.0
27Nasuta GrzegorzPOL21306.549.0
28Lamard GuillaumeFMFRA21866.547.0
29Santos Latasa JaimeESP22636.545.5
30Tomici StefanROU20516.544.0
31Gagare ShardulFMIND21946.543.5
32Bluebaum MatthiasGER21916.542.5
33Boscolo FedericoITA21526.539.5
34Navarrete Espi SamuelESP20246.538.5
35Svane RasmusGER22086.538.5
36Carow JohannesGER20796.537.0
37Ebeling DanielFIN20196.537.0
38Kowsarinia AmirFMIRI21916.530.0
39Girish A KoushikFMIND23426.045.5
40Meng RogerNED20856.043.5
41Sahoo Utkal RanjanIND22136.042.0
42Cuellar DiegoFMPER21336.040.5
43Giroyan GaryFRA22446.040.0
44Csonka BalazsHUN22636.039.0
45Aripov IskandarUZB20936.037.5
46Ivekovic BozidarCRO20896.037.0
47Fargac MartinCZE18876.036.5
48Kessler LucaAUT20986.036.5
49Marques Joao Paulo CassemiroBRA19496.036.0
50Bayramov Elvin ShamilAZE20066.036.0
51Ikramul Haque SiamBAN20386.035.0
52Vasilyev VasilyRUS19836.034.0
53Lokander MartinSWE19746.034.0
54Kisic BozidarMNE18376.033.0
55Ladva OttomarEST20026.032.5
56Govindasamy NashlenRSA06.032.0
57Tsakiris HaralambosGRE18466.031.0
58Adelberg DavidUSA22015.541.5
59Pirverdiyev Aqil KamranAZE21095.540.0
60Grandadam PatrikSUI21595.539.0
61Javidfar AmirsalarIRI20405.535.0
62Kanjaryan VladimirARM19535.534.5
63Monev AlexanderBUL21365.534.0
64Xu YinglunCHN05.533.0
65Kumic FilipSRB20465.533.0
66Bida Mihai-EugenROU20265.532.5
67Crismann Alessandro ClaudioRSA17855.531.0
68Novoa FernandoARG19445.531.0
69Ayush JugeleIND18995.531.0
70Kobo OriISR05.530.0
71Markoja SebastijanSLO19275.529.5
72Shetty AtulyaUSA20925.037.0
73Palchun GrigoryRUS21815.036.0
74Dunaveckis DenissLAT20205.035.5
75Zeppos PanagiotisGRE18895.034.0
76Akhmetov AyanKAZ20905.034.0
77Studer NoelSUI20425.032.0
78Marjanovic DejanBIH21255.031.0
79Itkin DavidCAN18195.029.5
80Enkhnar EnkhbaatarMGL18975.029.5
81Le Minh HoangCMVIE19355.029.5
82Gorbanovsky OlegMDA18895.029.5
83Hernandez Cristian AndresCOL19605.029.0
84Beukema StefanNED21275.029.0
85Poleg MatanISR20005.027.5
86Jang KyungsikKOR17115.027.0
87Lee Kah Meng ElginMAS19185.026.0
88Rauramaa JuliusFIN18395.024.5
89Mcdonald IanSCO17744.533.0
90Sohal TanrajCAN20384.528.0
91Mirzaei SalehIRI20044.527.5
92Sosovicka MatejSVK19324.527.0
93Papadopoulos PanayotisGRE20074.526.5
94Nurlanov ZhakshylykKGZ18714.526.0
95Shen YueESP18854.525.5
96Jacobsen Mads-HolgerDEN19024.525.5
97Harishman SSRI17684.525.0
98Martins David Pires TavaresPOR18934.525.0
99Shiau Suen-WenTPE17494.524.5
100Kreiner StefanAUT19374.524.5
101Roberts MarcelRSA18344.524.5
102Lekic LazarMNE19584.523.0
103Murchadha OissineIRL17904.521.5
104Walid AnwarUAE17424.521.0
105Tairi KrenarMKD16344.518.5
106Abdulla Ali U16UAE16804.518.5
107Castro Jairo AntonioCOL19454.025.5
108Cox JanBEL19044.025.5
109Tachaplalert SuvichTHA04.024.0
110Rydstrom TomSWE18484.023.0
111Veinberg NimrodISR20004.022.5
112Martin Prior Francisco JoseESP17694.022.0
113Filatov SemenRUS16294.021.0
114Elhares AlaaEGY17594.018.5
115Opara JanSLO03.522.0
116Pozanco Romasanta MarcESP18763.521.0
117Isakzhanov KelsinbekKGZ03.520.0
118Al Sori MohamedLBA03.519.0
119Meisch TanguyLUX16643.518.0
120Sultan IbrahimUAE18133.517.0
121Guetz WolfgangAUT03.019.0
122Sengupta ArjunKEN03.017.0
123Gjonaj JurgenALB03.015.5
124Abdulaziz AbdullaUAE16333.014.0
125Xanthopoulos DimitriosGRE12963.013.0
126Makukins RomansLAT02.011.5
127Lin Tzu-ChunTPE01.56.0
128Irungu Ian KKEN01.55.0
128 players

Boys Under-12 (155 players 11 Rds Swiss Indiv TC: 90m:30m+30spm(1)) - Games in PGN: Boys-U12

vs

ChessTempo viewer

WY Boys-U12 Porto Carras GRE Tue 19th Oct 2010 - Sun 31st Oct 2010
Leading Final Round 11 Standings:
RkNameTiFEDRtgPtsTB1
1Wei YiCHN22389.520875
2Troff Kayden WUSA22169.021309
3Duda Jan-KrzysztofFMPOL22478.521027
4Petrosyan ManuelARM19908.052.0
5Tari AryanNOR20538.052.0
6Ali Marandi Cemil CanFMTUR21808.048.5
7Wang Yi YeCMCHN20118.048.0
8Donchenko AlexanderGER22048.045.5
9Sanal VahapCMTUR21707.552.5
10Ghosh DiptayanFMIND21937.552.0
11Karthikeyan MuraliIND20597.549.5
12Mohammad Nubairshah ShaikhIND20717.549.0
13Xu YiCMCHN20397.547.5
14Williams Justus DUSA21557.546.5
15Sidhant MohapatraIND21257.546.5
16Bai JinshiCHN07.546.5
17Chandran KapilUSA20587.545.5
18Steinberg NitzanISR22637.544.5
19Lorparizangeneh ShahinFMIRI20217.542.5
20Vetoshko VolodymyrUKR22117.047.5
21Schroeder Jan-ChristianGER21087.045.5
22Abramciuc MariusMDA20067.044.5
23Sadikhov Ulvi RamilAZE20607.044.5
24Huber Martin ChristianAUT19857.044.0
25Barros CristhianECU19467.043.0
26Savenkov KonstantinRUS19437.043.0
27Stremavicius TitasLTU19437.042.0
28Rydl JiriCZE19067.041.5
29Ghvamberia NikaGEO17527.040.0
30Saiyn ZhanatKAZ20747.039.0
31Aron Teh Eu WenMAS16417.034.5
32Beker ZivISR19366.545.5
33Bellahcene BilelFRA21526.545.0
34Colas JoshuaUSA20686.544.5
35Todorov YavorBUL19766.543.0
36Melnikov EgorRUS19786.541.5
37Toma Radu-CristianROU20166.540.5
38Capone NicolaBEL19056.539.5
39Maslov IvanRUS18806.539.0
40Badkoubi AmirhosseinIRI19396.539.0
41Minko VladimirRUS20386.538.5
42Striechman OrriISR17976.538.0
43Asgharzadeh M RezaIRI18936.538.0
44Aleksanyan HrantARM06.537.0
45Shapiatsiuk SiarheiBLR06.537.0
46Haria RaviENG19406.536.0
47Delekta FilipPOL17876.530.0
48Tatekhin VyacheslavRUS21136.045.5
49Gajek RadoslawPOL19306.043.0
50Popov AndreyRUS20246.042.0
51Msellek IlyassFRA20666.040.5
52Malhotra TarunENG19086.039.0
53Aleksanyan GorARM06.037.5
54Bakalchuk JohnatanISR19446.036.5
55Spacek OliverSVK18876.036.5
56Chong Chinchay Eric JoelPER18526.035.0
57Petr JanCZE18106.034.0
58Decrop HendrikBEL18206.034.0
59Ufimtsev EgorRUS18266.033.5
60Song Guannan TerryCAN06.033.0
61Abbatantuono OscarITA18496.033.0
62Sawlin LeonidGER19406.032.5
63Ayvazyan NikitaRUS19576.032.5
64Petrovskis OlegsLAT18516.032.5
65Thybo Jesper SondergaardDEN20296.032.5
66Suarez Gomez JulioESP16756.032.0
67Karpacz PiotrPOL17436.031.5
68Kelires AndreasCYP17336.031.0
69Tsiros Fragkiskos VlasiosGRE17646.030.0
70Beerdsen ThomasNED19915.542.5
71Zamengo FulvioITA19365.541.0
Arjun BharatCMIND19255.541.0
73Mkrtchyan MikayelARM19155.540.5
74Hetul ShahIND19565.539.5
75Magee RonanIRL18595.539.5
76Igonin TemurFMUZB18405.536.5
77Korpa BenceHUN22285.535.0
78Lenaerts LennertBEL17705.534.5
79Markoja BorisSLO17935.534.0
80Pavcevic BrunoCRO17965.532.5
81Gledura BenjaminFMHUN21805.531.0
82Sirosh IljaEST17525.531.0
83Taalaibekov TagirKGZ05.530.5
84Shugaev DaudRUS18905.530.5
85Munkhbayar GijirMGL05.529.0
86Lin DacheyUSA18055.529.0
87Molnar ErnoSVK16595.527.5
88Wu ChristopherUSA21385.036.0
89Arsic DjordjeSRB18565.036.0
90Ladopoulos DimitriosGRE18665.034.0
91Song EdwardCAN05.033.0
92Peczely Sebastian ZsomborHUN17965.032.0
93Hristov Nikolay ValerievBUL19165.031.0
94Doknjas JohnCAN05.031.0
95Yang ching Wei AustinTPE16955.030.5
96Plotkin MarkCAN05.030.0
97Blandon Luis GuillermoCOL20035.030.0
98Snihur PiotrPOL17385.029.5
99Monteriano EranISR18695.029.5
100Ballas Athanasios-PanagiotisGRE16825.028.5
101Mager DenisGER16785.028.5
102Stolwijk ColinNED05.028.0
103Perske ThoreGER17155.028.0
104Beilin AllanUSA05.027.5
105Mueller ConstantinGER18745.027.0
106Loh ZacharyAUS17115.026.5
107Artemov VictorRUS05.024.5
108Modi SachinRSA15715.022.0
109Viswanadha KesavUSA20174.532.5
110Karapetyan KarenARM04.532.5
111Qasimov Chingiz IlyasAZE04.531.5
112Xiong FerdinandGER19124.531.0
113Zaman DanielBLR17064.529.5
114Hofer EmilianAUT17724.529.0
115Valkama EeroFIN04.528.5
116Schweighoffer MartinSUI04.527.0
117Zisiadis DimitriosGRE16754.526.5
118William Lee Kah HoweMAS04.526.5
119Cervello Tost FerranESP18294.526.5
120Bakirtzis TriantafilosGRE16574.524.5
121Hadzialic BenjaminBIH17114.524.5
122Sorin IlyaRUS04.522.0
123Lappalainen MatiasFIN17774.521.5
124Saavalainen EllisFIN04.521.0
125Lopez Luis AlejandroCOL18884.520.5
126An HongjinKOR04.520.0
127Chyngyz IsaevKGZ04.519.5
128Valitov EldarRUS04.030.0
129Guo Hong-Wei Bill WRSA04.028.5
130Zhakypov ArturKGZ04.027.5
131Tomme LowieBEL04.027.0
132Bayon Rolo Juan AndresESP16104.025.0
133Voloshin PavelRUS19144.022.0
134Conradie AndreRSA04.021.0
135Mayed Al-RashediUAE04.021.0
136Kenenbaev AidarKGZ04.020.5
137Martins Guilherme Pires TavarePOR15604.019.0
138Kalyapin ArtemRUS04.017.5
139Choi IanKOR04.017.0
140Konstantinov AleksandarMKD03.524.0
141Jang JaewonKOR16413.520.5
142Chao Vale FernandoESP16593.520.0
143Thawalampola Banuka NeranjanSRI15273.519.5
144Oraric SrijomtongTHA03.519.0
145Inthanon SrijomtongTHA03.517.5
146Akhuba AntonRUS03.517.0
147Tvitekkja HugoSWE03.024.0
148Skillen FergusSCO03.017.0
149Mukhopadhyay SrinjayKEN03.014.0
150Popescu Vlad-AndreiROU03.013.5
151Ashikkes AndreasCYP03.013.5
152Hadjiconstantinou CharisCYP03.011.5
153Sinjari DhimitriALB02.513.0
154Ioannou GiorgosCYP02.512.5
155Ali Wanis Omar ZwayedLBA02.04.5
156Chitchanuk SaeleeTHA01.510.5
156 players

Girls Under-12 (116 players 11 Rds Swiss Indiv TC: 90m:30m+30spm(1)) - Games in PGN: Girls-U12

vs

ChessTempo viewer

WY Girls-U12 Porto Carras GRE Tue 19th Oct 2010 - Sun 31st Oct 2010
Leading Final Round 11 Standings:
RkNameTiFEDRtgPtsTB1
1Osmak IulijaUKR19799.018518
2Ivana Maria FurtadoWCMIND19249.018121
3Mahalakshmi MWFMIND18158.555.5
4Sunyasakta SatpathyIND18998.551.5
5Li ZhuolingWFMCHN18638.053.5
6Vasenina AnnaWFMRUS18448.052.0
7Derakhshani DorsaIRI17998.050.0
8Monnisha GkWFMIND18438.043.5
9Bulmaga ElenaROU17848.042.0
10Hua MargaretUSA19437.546.5
11Menzi Nezihe EzgiTUR18187.545.0
12Peng JackieWCMCAN17937.049.5
13Malatsilava VolhaBLR18427.049.5
14Hojjatova Aydan HikmatWCMAZE18187.049.0
15Liao RuiCHN18307.047.5
16Rodionova DariaRUS18567.047.0
17Rakic TeodoraSRB17087.045.5
18Dordzhieva DinaraWCMRUS19507.044.0
19Goryachkina AleksandraWFMRUS20577.044.0
20Vidic TejaSLO17677.043.5
21Zamalova RamilyaRUS18647.041.0
22Egorova AyyynaWCMRUS18697.036.5
23Paramzina AnastasyaRUS18306.547.0
24Vasova MariaBUL17766.545.0
25Khomeriki NinoGEO18126.544.0
26Rosales PierinaWFMPER17856.543.5
27Tohirjonova GulruhbegimUZB17626.542.0
28Mammadzada Gunay VuqarWFMAZE18156.541.5
29Wozniak MariolaPOL17236.541.5
30Gal Hanna KrisztinaHUN19026.540.0
31Valieva RufinaRUS19036.540.0
32Kisteneva LizaWFMRUS19536.539.5
33Gazikova VeronikaSVK17846.539.5
34Vu Hoang LanWCMVIE18276.538.5
35Haussernot CecileWFMFRA20286.536.5
36Bluhm Sonja MariaGER18186.535.0
37Oreshko MariyaUSA16516.533.5
38Nur Najiha HishamWFMMAS17796.530.0
39Vu Thi Dieu AiWFMVIE18016.049.0
40Camilia Bt JohariMAS17446.038.5
41Ghukasyan SiranushARM17796.038.0
42Jargalmaa SarantuyaMGL06.038.0
43Semonaviciute AgneLTU06.036.5
44Imanly Magrura MahammadAZE16366.035.0
45Engelberts RobinNED06.033.0
46Edilsultanova ZalinaRUS06.029.0
47Divya GargIND15595.536.0
48Anastasia PatrickWFMINA18025.535.5
49Liao SimoneWFMUSA16735.535.5
50Sucikova SvetlanaSVK16775.535.0
51Du Toit SuneRSA05.535.0
52Schnegg Anna-LenaAUT19215.535.0
53Katanova MarinaRUS19705.534.5
54Narva MaiEST15035.534.5
55Ljikar TamaraCRO17385.534.5
56Wang Xingliang AnnaENG17635.534.0
57Castellet Menchon CoraESP17035.534.0
58Dadello AleksandraPOL17225.533.5
59Sagadijeva AnnaEST19495.533.5
60Meng OliviaNED05.533.0
61Keskin SuaraTUR16515.532.5
62Chung MathildeMNC16255.532.0
63Srokovskiy AndreaGER17205.531.5
64Schwarz LarissaGER18075.531.0
65Stanciu Ioana-GeorgianaROU16955.530.5
66Omurbekova DianaKGZ05.530.0
67Coelho Ramyres SantanaBRA17885.530.0
68Temirbieva LianaRUS05.528.5
69Dong AliceUSA05.527.5
70Moshou AlexiaGRE16785.527.5
71Virkud ApurvaUSA05.526.5
72Zorko ZojaSLO05.039.0
73Joudelat NoemieFRA17755.032.0
74Kafetzi AngelikiGRE16245.031.0
75Shahbazyan HasmikARM05.030.5
76Vescovi Katherine LemosBRA16795.030.0
77Iliopoulou ElisavetGRE16235.023.0
78Dmochowska AgnieszkaWCMPOL16164.533.0
79Biryukov AliceLUX16934.533.0
80Albekova DilaraKAZ04.531.5
81Valyi Blanka BorbalaHUN16144.530.5
82Fuskova MartinaCZE15834.528.5
83Tarasova MariaRUS04.528.5
84Zhiljaeva VeronikaLAT04.528.5
85Shan He Jia RitaHUN15284.527.5
86Loginova TatianaRUS04.527.0
87Kyrkjebo Marte BNOR04.525.0
88Amiel ShaharISR18274.524.5
89Liu Miao QinCHN04.524.5
90Giblon MelissaCAN04.523.5
91Breedt ShadeRSA04.523.5
92Ghaemmaghami PegahIRI15624.522.5
93Kokanovic ZanaBIH04.519.0
94Javakhishvili MariamGEO15504.025.5
95Ebeling GabrielaFIN04.025.0
96Kerciku SuzanaALB04.024.0
97Al Dhaheri ShaikhaUAE16644.022.5
98Lesnic GalinaMDA14374.022.0
99Padayachee Keyana ChloeRSA04.022.0
100Berger LisaAUT04.020.5
101Halim IzzahNZL04.019.5
102Majkovski SarahAUT04.017.0
103Ajanovic BerinaMNE04.017.0
104Lakinska SimonaMKD04.016.0
105Santeramo Alessia CITA03.523.5
106Sidorova AnnaWFMRUS21243.523.5
107Deegala D A M Tharusha N KSRI03.521.0
108Esser YvonneBEL03.519.5
109Mills CaptivaSCO03.516.5
110Legkiy AlinaSWE03.515.5
111Wadler LeoraSCO03.515.0
112Hearne CatherineIRL03.016.5
113Karania SaloniKEN03.014.0
114Lin Li-WenTPE02.512.0
115Park JisunKOR01.54.0
116Watani WinfredKEN01.010.0
117Pramateftaki AspasiaGRE13790.00.0
117 players

Boys Under-10 (154 players 11 Rds Swiss Indiv TC: 90m:30m+30spm(1)) - Games in PGN: Boys-U10

vs

ChessTempo viewer

WY Boys-U10 Porto Carras GRE Tue 19th Oct 2010 - Sun 31st Oct 2010
Leading Final Round 11 Standings:
RkNameTiFEDRtgPtsTB1
1Cao JasonCAN09.056.5
2Xiong JeffreyUSA18249.054.5
3Puranik AbhimanyuIND17908.555.0
4Gupta BhaskarIND17428.554.5
5Wheeler CameronUSA08.053.0
6Sevian SamuelUSA21058.053.0
7Drozdowski KonradPOL17698.050.5
8Tabatabaei M AminFMIRI17938.048.0
9Panchanatham VigneshUSA18038.046.5
10Trjapishko AlexandrUKR19318.046.0
11Lagunow RaphaelGER16237.552.5
12Costachi MihneaROU18397.546.0
13Maltsev LeonidUKR18697.545.0
14Nigmatov OrtikUZB18907.544.5
15He Tommy OFMUSA18307.049.0
16Djordjevic VukSRB18267.048.0
17Grahesh YIND17957.048.0
18Carnicelli ValerioITA18807.046.0
19Haring ViktorSVK18937.045.0
20Omidi AryaIRI18477.044.5
21Gholami AryanFMIRI19027.044.5
22Lopez Mulet InigoESP17797.044.0
23Liao Yu HaoCHN17007.043.0
24Elistratov SemenRUS19557.041.5
25Tran Minh ThangVIE20187.041.5
26Golubov SaveliyRUS07.041.0
27Kazakovskiy ValeriyBLR17507.040.5
28Goltsev DmitryRUS07.035.0
29Tin JingyaoFMSIN18286.547.5
30Petrov MartinBUL18586.547.5
31Ghanbarzadeh RezaIRI18046.544.0
32Nguyen Thai Dai VanCZE06.543.5
33Hakobyan AramARM06.542.0
34Trubchaninov TimurRUS17576.542.0
35Song Bo WenCHN06.540.5
36Oliveira Tiago LopesBRA17476.540.0
37Chiang JonathanUSA17146.539.5
38Akhvlediani IrakliGEO06.539.0
39Sandoval Mercado CarlosFMMEX06.538.5
40Abelguzin DinarRUS19546.538.0
41Nitish BelurkarIND16496.537.0
42Hoghmrtsyan ArturARM06.537.0
43Dijkhuis SvenNED16716.535.5
44Bezotechestvo KonstantinRUS06.535.5
45Nizamov BulatRUS06.535.0
46Hu YuCHN06.534.0
47TurarKAZ06.533.5
48Mesaros FlorianAUT16726.533.5
49Doluweera MinulSRI06.532.0
50Chilingaryan PavelRUS06.040.5
51Bellissimo Joseph FCAN06.039.5
52Ioannidis EvgeniosGRE18036.039.0
53Mitrabha GuhaFMIND17266.039.0
54Kouskoutis Georgios-AlexandrosGRE16656.039.0
55Tomulic TeoCRO15916.038.5
56Levin DanielISR06.036.5
57Amier Hamzah B Mohd ZuhriCMMAS17436.036.5
58Anthopoulos HristosGRE15816.035.5
59Slomczewski MichalNED06.035.5
60Shirani Liri NimaIRI16716.035.0
61Ivanov Platon-JaanEST06.034.5
62Kevlishvili RobbyNED06.033.0
63Nussbaumer PatrickAUT16656.033.0
64Naouali MohamedTUN06.033.0
65Makhnev DenisKAZ06.032.0
66Shafiei Amir MohammadIRI15666.032.0
67Lamblin JeanMNC06.031.5
68Koziol KamilPOL17145.542.5
69Barrish DanielRSA16845.540.0
70Ozen BahadirTUR16385.538.0
71Sandu Marian-CatalinROU17145.536.0
72Khashayar Rajabi YazdiIRI05.535.5
73Savic Mihailo SSRB16005.535.0
74Mrkus FrantisekCZE16395.534.0
75Meliksetyan DavidRUS05.533.5
76Ghadiri RadmehrIRI17185.533.0
77Bilczewski KacperPOL14695.533.0
78Ieong Seak HinMAC16575.532.5
79Herath H M A KSRI16415.531.0
80Herea Sergiu-GabrielROU17415.531.0
81Vaitkevicius PauliusLTU05.530.5
82Demidov JanFIN05.528.5
83Dreisler TobiasDEN18065.528.0
84Said Feghhi AlexanderESP05.527.5
85Fieberg SamuelGER05.525.5
86Czupor AttilaHUN17575.039.0
87Acosta Cubides Jorian JaredCMCOL20395.035.0
88Kim SungminKOR15545.035.0
89Apostolakakis KonstantinosGRE15835.035.0
90Grela KacperPOL16985.035.0
91Ugroczky PeterHUN17305.033.5
92Zhang YuanchenCAN05.033.0
93Bolukbasi BoraTUR05.032.0
94Brinovec DavidSLO18225.032.0
95Dai WenzhiCHN05.031.0
96Mestnikov AitalRUS05.030.5
97Eldemir GoksuTUR05.030.0
98Lazov ToniMKD05.030.0
99Chesterkine VassiliFRA05.030.0
100Vaitsiakhouski YauheniBLR05.030.0
101Vandeputte SamuelBEL05.029.0
102Kazantsev NikitaRUS05.028.5
103Bat-Erdene TsogtbayarMGL05.028.5
104Ismail TamerBUL17665.028.5
105Hoon Gideon JakobusRSA05.028.0
106Batashevs ArsensLAT17625.028.0
107Ho Men-WeiTPE15365.027.5
108Kim Nikita VRUS17085.027.5
109Stoica Eduard-ConstantinROU14805.026.5
110Kokkalis HaralabosGRE16125.026.5
111Thomas BenWLS05.026.0
112Brandis BenjaminSUI05.025.5
113Veleshnja ZinoALB05.021.0
114Abasi Amir SalarIRI04.532.0
115Asadli Vugar AfganAZE04.531.5
116Tifferet ShakedISR04.531.0
117Alexakis GeorgiosGRE15594.530.0
118Zuj-Zaikovskis NikitaLAT18034.530.0
119Macovei AndreiMDA04.529.5
120Zunic GregorSLO04.526.5
121Kucheryavy VadymUKR04.526.0
122Yao Winston Yow-JenNZL04.526.0
123Anikin IgorRUS04.525.0
124Zhuparkhan DosbolatKAZ04.524.5
125Nikic SasoSLO04.524.5
126Kenyon Mark AENG04.524.0
127Carstens Dobuchak ThiagoBRA18384.518.5
128Pavlidis PavlosGRE04.027.5
129Poghosyan TigranGER04.026.0
130Rathnayaka Kavisha GayapriyaSRI04.025.0
131Howie ColinSCO04.023.0
132Kuzmin DenisUKR04.023.0
133Katsande NyashaWLS04.022.5
134Song HoseongKOR04.019.0
135Lennartsson Jan-EmrikSWE04.019.0
136Markovic DinoBIH04.019.0
137Karania HardivKEN04.015.0
138Globevnik MihaSLO04.015.0
139Mandic StefanMNE03.524.5
140Makukins MaksimsLAT16443.522.0
141Meimanaliev NursultanKGZ03.521.5
142Cornelis Van Der LingenRSA03.521.0
143Arbore DanieleITA03.520.5
144Bisi RiccardoITA03.520.0
145Bover De La Cruz PolESP16263.518.5
146Abdel-Rahman AllamEGY03.516.0
147Usonov AdiletKGZ03.020.0
148Marchal LaurentBEL03.019.0
149Alfred JeffreyIRL03.018.0
150Javaheri ShahradIRI03.015.0
151Mokhtar F ElakrutLBA03.013.0
152Chun KumhoKOR03.010.5
153Michael Giorgos CYP02.511.5
154Mussa KaisKEN02.511.5
155Isaak SolomosCYP02.59.0
156Camilo CorredorCOL00.00.0
Kolyvas ArisGRE00.00.0
157 players

Girls Under-10 (104 players 11 Rds Swiss Indiv TC: 90m:30m+30spm(1)) - Games in PGN: Girls-U10

vs

ChessTempo viewer

WY Girls-U10 Porto Carras GRE Tue 19th Oct 2010 - Sun 31st Oct 2010
Leading Final Round 11 Standings:
RkNameTiFEDRtgPtsTB1
1Nominerdene DavaademberelWFMMGL17559.054.5
2Abdumalik ZhansayaKAZ18709.053.5
3Obolentseva AlexandraRUS08.057.5
4Kazarian Anna MajaNED16588.054.5
5Yuan YeCHN08.052.5
6Tsolakidou StavroulaGRE17837.551.5
7Zhou QiyuFIN07.550.5
8Aksoy AycaTUR16397.547.5
9Tejaswini SagarIND16457.547.0
10Khushi DharewaIND15597.546.5
11Azhar Puteri Rifqah FahadaMAS07.545.0
12Broly MathildeFRA16347.544.0
13Kiolbasa OliwiaPOL15957.544.0
14Kurcsics ErikaHUN16737.538.0
15Avramidou AnastasiaGRE16347.047.0
16Bauyrzhan ArnashKAZ18997.046.5
17Jibuti NataGEO07.045.0
18Bansi Prathima MIND15477.044.0
19Caballero Quijano Mitzy MishelPER16897.042.0
20Al Mansouri MozaWFMUAE07.042.0
21Borunova TatianaRUS07.040.5
22Jorge Rita Maria OsorioPOR16987.038.0
23Akbari Zahmati NazaninIRI06.546.0
24Simon LiliHUN17406.543.0
25Copilu Codruta-AlexaROU16096.542.5
26Balajayeva Khanim AsadAZE06.542.0
27Tukaeva AdelyaRUS06.541.5
28Savant RiyaIND15856.540.5
29Wong KitMAC06.539.0
30Zlotchevsky NicoleUSA06.538.5
31Waechter NathalieGER06.536.5
32De Bruyn AleidaRSA06.536.5
33Gankhuyag UchralMGL06.536.0
34Valeva AnaBUL06.535.5
35Wang KellyCAN06.040.5
36Korchagina AlenaRUS06.039.5
37Radeva ViktoriaBUL06.037.0
38Martynkova OlenaUKR06.036.5
39Marjanovics AnnamariaHUN16316.036.0
40Stebel AgataPOL06.035.5
41Vrtiakova AnnaSVK06.034.0
42Muratova SaltanatKAZ06.033.0
43Feofilova ElizavetaRUS17806.032.5
44Moses SelinaGER06.032.0
45Peng JanetCAN06.030.5
46Palakollu SamrithaUSA05.541.5
47Zimmerman AdiISR05.540.0
48Singh RevaUSA05.536.5
49Parol PolaPOL15625.536.0
50Dimitrova AleksandraRUS05.535.0
51Limanovska ElizabeteLAT05.532.5
52Ivanyan AniARM05.532.0
53Gailiunaite SauleLTU05.530.5
54Darling Tiffany CharneRSA15945.530.5
55Tomic JelenaBIH05.529.5
56Bai MinyaCAN05.529.0
57Kabanova YaroslavaUKR05.525.5
58Gajcin MarinaSRB05.041.0
59Blazeka MihaelaCRO05.035.5
60Devina DevagharanUSA05.034.5
61Ortiz AnahiECU14745.034.0
62Zamalova KamilyaRUS05.032.5
63Li Yi XunCHN05.032.0
64Looijer CherylNED05.031.5
65Di Benedetto DesireeITA05.031.5
66Castillo Martinez PaolaPER16835.031.0
67Erece Ece AlkimTUR05.030.0
68Schloffer Jasmin-DeniseAUT05.029.0
69Litvjakova DarijaLAT05.025.0
70Cho YeonheeKOR05.023.5
71Olde MargarethEST05.022.0
72Graf Clara VictoriaGER17394.532.0
73Kuzmuk VeranikaBLR04.529.5
74Nonis P A R RSRI04.528.0
75Brunova BlankaCZE04.528.0
76Malferrari SofiaMNC16064.528.0
77Ruth KatarinaSWE04.526.0
78Mundstein AlinaAUT04.522.5
79Yapa Binudi SenarathSRI04.522.5
80Jayamanne B Dinithi NadeeshaniSRI04.522.5
81Represa Perez MireyaESP04.522.5
82Lomadong Noela-JoyceMNC04.521.0
83Hogenkamp JessieNED04.518.0
84Dong OliviaNZL04.515.5
85Rozman MonikaSLO04.028.0
86Gardiner NinaRSA04.027.0
87Ebeling MikaelaFIN04.025.5
88Mirza DianaIRL04.023.5
89Salma Wagdy BM SalehEGY04.021.0
90Blond Hanten ElsaLUX15534.019.0
91Wang AlyssaWLS03.523.5
92Kachra Renee SKEN03.520.0
93Imanalieva KanikeyKGZ03.519.5
94Kachra ShefaliKEN03.519.0
95Bryson IonaSCO03.518.0
96Vukanic EmilijaMNE03.517.0
97Yusuf NudharaWLS03.517.0
98Maderegger StefanieAUT03.511.5
99Legkiy PolinaSWE03.024.0
100Belevtova AnastasiaMDA03.017.0
101Hoshino Karen MJPN03.016.5
102Papaefstratiou DespinaGRE02.516.5
103Hamda Al MouainiUAE02.511.5
104Shah Keya MKEN01.03.5
105Pramateftaki LoukiaGRE13680.00.0
Mohd Noor Zainoor IkmalMAS00.00.0
Ritaj Musbah AM FarajLBA00.00.0
107 players

Girls Under-8 (79 players 11 Rds Swiss Indiv TC: 90m:30m+30spm(1)) - Games in PGN: Girls-U8

vs

ChessTempo viewer

WY Girls-U8 Porto Carras GRE Tue 19th Oct 2010 - Sun 31st Oct 2010
Leading Final Round 11 Standings:
RkNameTiFEDRtgPtsTB1
1Li YunshanCHN010.563.5
2Morvay EszterSVK09.055.0
3Serikbay AsselKAZ08.056.0
4Riddhi ZantyeIND08.048.0
5Adyasa MahapatraIND08.043.5
6Wang AnnieWFMUSA07.549.5
7Goltseva EkaterinaRUS07.548.0
8Ferkova DominikaSVK07.547.5
9Nguyen EmilyUSA07.546.0
10Ismayilzada Zeynab AydinAZE07.545.0
11Usmonova ZeboUZB07.539.5
12Tejasvi MIND12727.049.0
13Badzgaradze ElenaRUS07.043.0
14Antova GabrielaBUL07.041.0
15Esadze TamarGEO07.038.5
16Bahavar HelyaIRI07.035.0
17Salimova NurgyulBUL06.546.0
18Badelko OlgaBLR06.544.5
19Gombocz ZsofiaHUN06.543.5
20Lengyel AndreaHUN06.543.0
21Salonika SainaIND13426.542.5
22Joanna LiuUSA06.542.5
23Munkhzul TurmunkhMGL06.541.5
24Ramesh KaavyaUSA06.540.0
25Botez AndreaCAN06.540.0
26Swiech JoannaPOL06.042.0
27Glebova AnastasiaRUS17206.041.0
28Ros Alonso JoanaESP06.039.0
29Olde GreteEST06.038.5
30Iyehgar SharanyaKEN06.038.0
31Djermanovic AdrijanaSRB06.037.0
32Vambute DanaLAT06.035.0
33Kadyrova ElmiraKAZ06.034.5
34Minko OlgaRUS06.034.0
35Kalyva KyriakiGRE06.033.0
36Beshukova AlinaRUS06.032.0
37Okuyaz DuruTUR05.536.5
38Birarov NicoleCAN05.534.0
39Rudzinska MichalinaPOL05.533.5
40Kucharska HonorataPOL05.533.5
41Lichii ElizavetaMDA05.533.0
42Bellahcene MeriemFRA05.533.0
43Yahaya Nur IslamurniMAS05.529.5
44Muha MagdalenaCRO05.527.5
45Marais NinaRSA05.526.5
46Vasserman ValeriyaRUS05.033.0
47Halim FarhanaNZL05.029.5
48Mohd Noor Zainoor IkmalMAS05.029.5
49Maganuco MartinaITA05.029.0
50Yang Pou KuanMAC05.029.0
51Haidenberger FloraAUT05.029.0
52Babazadeh ShadanIRI05.029.0
53Drastichova AnezkaCZE05.027.5
54Mincu Smaranda-Stanca-IoanaROU05.027.0
55Ferreira Morales MayraCOL05.027.0
56Godart ClaraBEL05.027.0
57Kolyva IoannaGRE05.025.0
58Karunarathne L A N YSRI05.023.0
59Podgornova AnnaRUS04.540.5
60Ugolini ElisaITA04.535.0
61Shtypel ArishaRUS04.524.5
62Du Toit StephanieWLS04.522.0
63Darweesh WafiaUAE04.032.0
64Jezovnik EvaSLO04.025.5
65Oberholzer ImarieRSA04.025.5
66Engelbrecht HanriRSA04.025.0
67Seo EunbinKOR04.024.0
68Moerwald MagdalenaAUT04.022.0
69Ebeling MarielaFIN04.020.0
70Mandic TeodoraMNE04.018.0
71Isari AngelikiGRE04.016.5
72Pienaar AneRSA03.527.5
73Ritaj Musbah AM FarajLBA03.519.5
74Raichura RoshniKEN03.519.5
75Samyte AisteLTU03.516.0
76Mussa KalynKEN03.017.5
77Nussbaumer AlexaAUT03.015.0
78Noh YunhaKOR03.014.0
79Alikaj IngritALB02.09.5
80Refiloe Hazel MudodoZIM00.53.0
81Nunonca Soto LuceroPER00.00.0
81 players

Boys Under-8 (122 players 11 Rds Swiss Indiv TC: 90m:30m+30spm(1)) - Games in PGN: Boys-U8

vs

ChessTempo viewer

WY Boys-U8 Porto Carras GRE Tue 19th Oct 2010 - Sun 31st Oct 2010
Leading Final Round 11 Standings:
RkNameTiFEDRtgPtsTB1
1Gadimbayli Abdulla AzarAZE17559.556.5
2Rudraksh ParidaIND15639.054.0
3Shevchenko KirillUKR08.559.5
4Lomasov SemenRUS17818.552.5
5Iniyan PIND15348.552.5
6Yakubboev NodirbekUZB08.053.5
7Petkov MateyBUL08.050.5
8Chukavin KirillEST08.048.0
9Liang AwonderUSA08.046.5
10Nguyen Anh KhoiFMVIE19807.548.5
11Oboladze LukaGEO07.547.0
12Ziaziulkin PavelBLR07.546.5
13Barseghyan ArmenARM07.536.5
14Ram Aravind L NIND16827.052.0
15Lagarde DimitriFRA16747.047.0
16Zarubitski ViachaslauBLR07.046.0
17Gurvich VitalyRUS07.046.0
18Kumar AravindUSA07.045.0
19Wong Yinn LongMAS07.045.0
20Levytskyy AndriyUKR07.044.0
21Praveen BalakrishnanUSA07.044.0
22Taghizadeh RayanUSA07.043.5
23Aditya S S VIND07.043.0
24Quirhuayo GonzaloPER07.042.5
25Willathgamuwa KevinAUS07.042.5
26Tarlabasi EmirhanTUR07.039.0
27Pranizin EvgenyRUS07.038.5
28Thilakaratne G M HSRI07.031.0
29Yavari AryaIRI06.541.5
30Sadhu S AdithyaIND15856.541.5
31Sidorov AntonRUS06.538.5
32Doknjas JoshuaCAN06.538.5
33Gavrilescu DavidROU06.538.5
34Sedykh EgorRUS06.537.0
35Willathgamuwa RowanAUS06.537.0
36Kharitonov IvanRUS06.536.5
37Wong Wan TatMAC06.536.5
38Moser NicolasAUT06.534.0
39Tahmasebi Hamid RezaIRI06.533.5
40Matos BalintHUN15516.043.5
41Ulker TolgaTUR06.042.5
42Derakhshani BornaIRI06.042.0
43Betsakos KonstantinosGRE06.042.0
44Polczyk MikolajPOL06.041.0
45Corredor CamiloCOL06.039.5
46Amon NejcSLO15716.038.5
47Maetzkow Maximilian PaulGER06.036.0
48Zlatea Cezar-StelianROU16226.035.0
49Tretjakovs ArtjomsLAT06.035.0
50Alphaeus Wei Ern AngNZL06.031.5
51Rodionov DmitriyRUS06.031.5
52Casado Ramirez AlejandroESP06.031.0
53Malko ArtemRUS06.029.5
54Zhalmakhanov RamazanKAZ05.543.5
55Rahul SIND14635.542.5
56Roytenburd GabiISR05.540.0
57Gok Ozan BerkayTUR05.537.5
58Gruzman IlyaISR05.537.0
59Sapar BekzatKAZ05.536.5
60Kokeny Norbert AdrianHUN05.535.0
61Di Benedetto EdoardoITA05.534.5
62Talu MirceaROU15965.534.5
63Karousos NikolaosGRE05.534.0
64Patel Shaan ParasharIND05.534.0
65Blohberger FelixAUT05.533.5
66Yilmaz Ahmet AtaTUR05.533.0
67Ghesmati AryanIRI05.531.5
68Jagathees Guna BalanMAS05.531.5
69Baasansuren ErdeneMGL05.531.5
70Kugappi TomiFIN05.531.0
71Weerasinghe RayanSRI05.528.5
72Leisch LukasAUT05.527.5
73Nguyen Huynh Minh ThienVIE05.525.5
74Kang TaehyungKOR05.034.0
75Le Marrec MathieuRSA05.032.0
76Haring FilipSVK05.031.5
77Gianluca Jorio AlmeidaBRA05.030.5
78Faybish NathanielBEL05.030.0
79Falcon BenjaminARG05.029.0
80Kyriakidis EleftheriosGRE05.027.5
81Khobelia LukaRUS05.027.0
82Varden TrevelynRSA05.026.5
83Minko DmitryRUS05.025.0
84Haase PavelCZE04.534.5
85Chinchenko GeorgiiRUS04.532.5
86Ortin Blanco InigoESP04.531.5
87Globevnik GregorSLO04.530.0
88Asensio Ramos DiegoESP04.529.5
89Lomandong Marc-AntoineMNC16554.529.0
90Marko PirroALB04.528.5
91Zyk SergiiUKR04.526.5
92Petrovic NemanjaSRB04.525.5
93Yasinovskiy AleksandrRUS04.525.0
94Ku JayoonKOR04.524.5
95Nyambileg Erdene-OchirMGL04.524.0
96Park JoonhaKOR04.523.5
97Garcia Astorga RamonESP04.523.5
98Richmond LiamSCO04.520.0
99Surdu MihaiMDA04.517.5
100Rakic NikolaSRB04.027.0
101Sizov VladislavRUS04.024.0
102Muhammad Faqih B AminuddinMAS04.022.0
103Lee Hsun-WeiTPE04.021.5
104Niebsch RobertAUT04.021.0
105Kakuk TiborCRO04.021.0
106Kafetzis IasonasGRE04.020.0
107Dario AlivodicMNE04.020.0
108Mundry DanielRUS04.019.5
109Goli TaherIRI04.019.5
110Ruder VladimirRUS03.524.5
111Alexakis DimitrisGRE03.524.5
112Petersen AlbertDEN03.521.5
113Mahmutbegovic MuharemBIH03.521.0
114Park TaesuKOR03.518.5
115Shah Darshan SamirKEN03.516.5
116Kachra ArnavKEN03.513.0
117Mustafa Y Mustafa ShalghumLBA03.017.0
118Vaicekauskas LukasLTU03.016.0
119Muhammad H.A.H.ShuhaimiNZL02.516.0
120Hadjinicolau AndreasCYP02.515.5
121Skarupins DanilaLAT02.512.5
122Shah Dev BKEN02.59.5
123Nikitenko MikhailRUS02.07.0
124Ruth KristianSWE00.00.0
124 players

NIC Moskalenko Budapest 2017


Chess and Bridge Shop


Chess.com Titled Tuesday


American Chess Magazine 4


ChessBase Ad 4 Openings


Ginger GM - Chess Grandmaster Simon Williams


Contact Mark Crowther (TWIC) if you wish to advertise here.


The Week in Chess Magazine

Send a £30 donation via Paypal and contact me via email (Email Mark Crowther - mdcrowth@btinternet.com) I'll send you an address for a cbv file of my personal copy of every issue of the games in one database. Over 2 million games.

Read about 20 years of TWIC.

TWIC 1197 16th 2017 - 2936 games

Read TWIC 1197

Download TWIC 1197 PGN

Download TWIC 1197 ChessBase


.